Верзија за штампањеPDF верзија

Осми сазив

25.11 2010. године - 24.11 2014. године

 

Р/Б ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ ДАТУМ И МЈЕСТО РОЂЕЊА ИЗБOРНА ЈЕДИНИЦА САЗИВ
САВЕЗ НЕЗАВИСНИХ СОЦИЈАЛДЕМОКРАТА (СНСД)
1 БАШТИНАЦ НИКОЛА 01.11 1980 Бања Лука 1 VII, VIII
2 БОБАР ГАВРИЛО 05.05 1955 Бијељина 4 VIII преминуо
3 БОШКОВИЋ САША 05.10 1963 Гацко 6 VIII
4 ВАСИЛИЋ СПОМЕНКО 25.12 1966 Добој 3 VIII
5 ВИШКОВИЋ РАДОВАН 01.02 1964 Милићи 5 VII, VIII, IX
6 ВОЈВОДИЋ ДРАГАН 04.01 1959 Кључ км VI, VII, VIII
7 ВУКОВИЋ РАДОВАН 12.11 1952 Билећа км VII, VIII, IX
8 ГАВРАНОВИЋ СЛОБОДАН - 2 VIII одустао од мандата
9 ГОСТИЋ УРОШ 02.11 1936 Добој 3 I,VI,VII,VIII
10 ДАЛШАШО-ЛЕПИР АЛЕКСАНДРА 28.08 1981 Бања Лука км VIII
11 ДОДИК СИНИША 15.06 1979 Сарајево 5 VII, VIII
12 ДУКИЋ ГОРДАНА 26.07 1956 Приједор 1 IV,V,VI,VII,VIII
13 ЂУРИЋ ДАЛИБОР 19.04 1979 Добој км VIII
14 ЂУРИЋ ГОРДАНА 03.07 1962 Мостар 2 VI, VII,VIII
15 ЈОВАНОВИЋ СВЕТОЗАР 07.01 1957 Бијељина 4 VIII, IX
16 ЈОКИЋ СЊЕЖАНА 18.01 1948 Тузла км VII,VIII
17 ЈУНГИЋ ВЕСНА 29.05 1964 Дервента км VII,VIII, IX
18 КЕСИЋ НЕНАД 30.09 1951 Бања Лука 1 VII, VIII
19 КОЈИЋ ЂОРЂА 17.08 1954 Обудовац км VII, VIII
20 КОЈИЋ МИРКО 24.07 1949 С. Мартин 1 VIII
21 КРАЉЕВИЋ МИРОСЛАВ 08.01 1968 Власениц 5 VII, VIII
22 МАЗАЛИЦА СРЂАН 26.12 1978 Бања Лука км VII, VIII
23 МАРИЋ ВЕЉКО 25.01 1953 Фоча 6 VIII
24 МАРКОВИЋ ОБРЕН 17.11 1963 Зворник 5 VII, VIII, IX
25 МИЛОВАНОВИЋ МИРОСЛАВ 11.06 1975 Бијељина 4 VIII
26 МИРЈАНИЋ ЖЕЉКО 17.11 1963 Зворник 5 II, III, VII, VIII
27 МИТРОВИЋ ГОРАН 10.11 1965 Д. Жабар   VIII
28 НОВАКОВИЋ- БУРСАЋ СЊЕЖАНА 20.11 1976 Бања Лука 2 VIII
29 ПАВИЋ ДАЛИБОР 31.08 1977 Загреб 1 VII,VIII
30 РАДОЈИЧИЋ ИГОР 13.09 1966 Бања Лука 2 IV, VI, VII, VIII, IX
31 РИСТИЋ ИВКА 16.091949 Тешањ км VI, VII, VIII
32 САВИЋ ДУШИЦА 13.09 1978 Лозница 5 VIII, IX
33 СТАНОЈЕВИЋ ПЕТКО 14.02 1969 Добој 3 VIII
34 СТОЈНИЋ РАДМИЛА 26.06 1955 Бања Лука 2 VIII
35 ТАДИЋ ДРАГО 23.07 1958 Љубија 1 VIII, IX
36 ТАМИНЏИЈА ИЛИЈА 10.01 1973 Невесиње 6 VIII, IX
37 ТЕШАНОВИЋ НАДА 11.07 1952 Бања Лука 2 VI,VII,VIII
8* ПАЂЕН МИЛЕНКО 26.06 1966 Б. Крупа   VIII
25* ЛУКИЋ СЛАВИЦА 09.11 1961 Бијељина   VIII
37* РУДИЋ БОРО 30.08 1957 М. Град   VII,VIII
19* ЛОНЧАРЕВИЋ ГОРАН 29.04 1962 Сарајево   VII,VIII
37*+ КОВАЧ МИЛАН 05.10 1958 Шипово   V, VIII. IX
СРПСКА ДЕМОКРАТСКА СТРАНКА (СДС)
38 БОГДАНОВИЋ ЉИЉАНА 04.09 1960 Сарајево км VIII
39 БОЖИЋ СЊЕЖАНА 09.11 1958 Соколац 5 VII, VIII
40 БУКВИЋ МИОДРАГ 14.01 1959 Брчко 4 VIII
41 ВАСИЋ КОСТАДИН 11.10 1968 Живинице 5 VII, VIII
42 ГЛАМОЧАК НЕДЕЉКО 15.10 1960 К.арош 2 VIII, IX
43 ГОВЕДАРИЦА О. ВУКОТА 09.03 1976 Гацко 6 VII, VIII, IX
44 ДРАГУТИНОВИЋ ОСТОЈА 13.12 1959 Високо 5 VIII
45 ЈЕРИНИЋ БОРИС 04.12 1980 Добој 3 VIII, IX
46 КОЈИЋ МИРОСЛАВ 20.06 1961 Фоча 6 VIII
47 КРШИЋ МЛАДЕН 17.05 1954 Станари 3 II, VII, VIII
48 ЛАТИНОВИЋ ЗОРАН 14.05 1960 Градишка 1 VIII
49 МАКСИМОВИЋ ЗЛАТКО 06.01 1969 Бијељина 4 VIII, IX
50 МИРКИЋ ЛАЗАР 14.08 1957 ЧовићПоље км VIII
51 ПАШИЋ РАДОМИР 22.07 1961 Нови Град 1 VIII
52 ПЕРИШИЋ НИКОЛА 12.05 1961 Фоча км VIII
43 СТАНИЋ МИЛАДИН 10.08 1961 Прњавор 1 VIII, IX
54 СТЕВАНДИЋ НЕНАД 12.10 1966 Дрвар км VIII, IX
55 СТОЈАНОВИЋ ТОМИЦА 21.11 1969 Дрвар 4 VII, VIII, IX
48a БАЊАЦ ДАРКО 02.09 1978 Дубица   VIII, IX
ДЕМОКРАТСКИ НАРОДНИ САВЕЗ (ДНС)
56 ПАВИЋ МАРКО 26.10 1947 Приједор 1 II, V, VI, VII, VIII одустао од мандата
57 ПАНИЋ РАНКИЦА 26.01 1960 Маглај   VIII
58 СРЕДИЋ СВЈЕТЛАНА 15.09 1963 Приједор 1 VIII
59 СТЕВАНОВИЋ СПОМЕНКА 01.04 1962 Зворник 5 VII, VIII, IX
60 ТРНИНИЋ НЕЂО 25.04 1956 Кључ   VIII
61 ЧУБРИЛОВИЋ НЕДЕЉКО - 2 VII,VIII одустао од мандата
56 РОСИЋ ПРЕДРАГ 31.03 1949 Д. Ламовит 1 VIII
61a КОЦИЋ РАДМИЛА 19.04 1981 В. Кладуша 2 VIII
61б ЕРАК РАДИВОЈ     VIII
ПАРТИЈА ДЕМОКРАТСКОГ ПРОГРЕСА (ПДП)
62 БОРЕНОВИЋ БРАНИСЛАВ 04.03 1974 С. Мост 2 VII, VIII, IX
63 ВУЧУРЕВИЋ СЛАВКО 25.07 1958 Требиње 6 VIII, IX
64 ЂЕРИЋ ЗОРАН 10.04 1962 Рогатица 5 V,VI,VII,VIII
65 САКАН ВЕЛИМИР 05.12 1963 К.Варош км V,VI,VIII
66 ЧЕКИЋ ДИАНА 27.02 1965 Костајница км VII,VIII
67 ЏУВЕЛЕКОВИЋ БОЖО 1953 Угљевик 4 VIII
68 ШВРАКА МИЛАН 23.03 1962 Србац 1 VIII, IX
63а ГОЛИЈАНИН АЛЕКСАНДАР 05.04 1967 Фоча 6 VII, VIII
СОЦИЈАЛИСТИЧКА ПАРТИЈА (СП) и ПАРТИЈА УЈЕДИЊЕНИХ ПЕНЗИОНЕРА
69 ЂОКИЋ ПЕТАР 29.07 1961 Брчко 4 III, IV, V, VII. VIII, IX
70 МАРИЋ РИСТО 28.02 1955 Модрича 3 VIII
71 СЛАДОЈЕВИЋ РАДОЈКА - км VIII одустала од мандата
72 ЧУДИЋ САША 07. 07 1974 Бања лука 2 VIII
71 СТЕВАНЧЕВИЋ ИЛИЈА 29.04 1937 Б. Грахово   VIII, IX
69 ГЛУХАКОВИЋ ПРЕДРАГ     VIII
СОЦИЈАЛ-ДЕМОКРАТСКА ПАРТИЈА (СДП)
73 ЗАХИРОВИЋ АМИР 02.02 1969 Модрича   VIII
74 ПОПОВИЋ СЛОБОДАН 15.09 1949 К.Варош 2 км VI,VIII
75 ЧИРКИН БЕХЗАД 25.12 1962 Приједор   VIII
ДЕМОКРАТСКА ПАРТИЈА (ДП)
76 ГЛИГИЋ ВОЈИСЛАВ 16.10 1954 М. Град км VI,VII,VIII
77 ЈОВАНОВИЋ СЛАВИЦА 27.01 1956 Братунац км VIII
78 ЧАВИЋ ДРАГАН 10.03 1958 Зеница 2 IV, VIII, IX
СТРАНКА ДЕМОКРАТСКЕ АКЦИЈЕ (СДА)
79 БРАТИЋ СЕНАД 31.05 1963 Б. Нови 1 VIII, IX
80 САЛКИЋ РАМИЗ 15.11 1973 Братунац   VII, VIII
НАРОДНА ДЕМОКРАТСКА СТРАНКА (НДС)
81 ЈАНДРИЋ КРСТО 27.09 1958 Шипово 2 III, V, VIII, IX
82 ШКРЕБИЋ ДРАГУТИН 27.07 1959 Теслић 3 VI, VIII
СРПСКА РАДИКАЛНА СТРАНКА (СРС)
83 БОЉАНОВИЋ СЛАВКО 05.06 1958 Хаџићи 6 IV,VI,VIII