Верзија за штампањеPDF верзија

Четврти сазив

19.10 1998. године - 16.12 2000. године

 

Р/Б ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ ДАТУМ И МЈЕСТО РОЂЕЊА САЗИВ
СРПСКА ДЕМОКРАТСКА СТРАНКА (СДС)
1 БОЈИЋ БОРИСЛАВ 16.11 1960 Приједор IV, V, VI, VII
2 ВАСИЋ НЕМАЊА 30.10 1954 Прњавор II, III, IV, V
3 ВОЈИНОВИЋ ВУКАШИН 06.11 1956 Лакташи IV, V
4 ВУКОВИЋ МИЋО 15.08 1944 Бијељина III, IV
5 ДУЊИЋ СЛАВКО 11.04 1952 Фоча IV, V, VI, IX
6 ЗЛОЈУТРО МИЛОШ 05.10 1960 К. Дубица IV
7 ЈОВАНОВИЋ МИЛОШ 17.09 1953 Зворник IV
8 ЈОСИПОВИЋ МИЋО 04.03 1960 Модрича IV, V
9 КАЛИНИЋ ДРАГАН 19.09 1948 Сарајево I, II, III ,IV ,V, VI
10 ЛАЗИЋ МИТАР 08.11 1939 Н. Град II, III, IV
11 МАКСИМОВИЋ ВОЈИСЛАВ 04.08 1935 Србиње I, II, IV
12 МИЛИЋ БОРИВОЈЕ 01.09 1954 Власеница II, IV
13 НЕШКОВИЋ ЉИЉАНА 31.03 1950 Пале II, IV
14 ПАРАВАЦ БОРИСЛАВ 18.02 1943 Добој II, II, IV, V
15 ПЕТРОВИЋ МИРЈАНА 29.10 1952 Б. Лука IV
16 РАДИШКОВИЋ ЈАСМИНКА 05.06 1950 Добој IV
17 САВОВИЋ БРАНИМИР 10.06 1953 Вишеград II, III, IV
18 ТУПАЈИЋ МИЛАН 02.04 1954 Соколац II, III, IV, V, VI
19 ШАРАБА СЛОБОДАН 12.12.1960. Требиње IV, V
*4 ЧАВИЋ ДРАГАН   IV,VIII, IX
СРПСКИ НАРОДНИ САВЕЗ (СНС)
20 ВУЈОВИЋ МИЛОРАД 21.01 1954 Билећа II, III, IV
21 КАЛАБИЋ ДРАГО 01.11 1966 Прњавор IV, VI
22 МИТРОВИЋ ЈОВАН 06.10 1960 Зворник III, IV, V, VI
23 МЛАЂЕНОВИЋ РАДОЈИЦА 20.11 1949 Србиње III, IV
24 ПАНИЋ МИЛЕНА 27.01 1952 Добој IV
25 РОДИЋ ДРАГУТИН 01.01 1958 Приједор IV,VII
26 САВИЋ СЊЕЖАНА 12.12 1958 Б.Лука IV
27 САВИЋ МИЛЕНКО 01.12 1952 Бијељина IV
28 СТАНИШИЋ ВЛАДО 11.09 1946 Рогатица III, IV
29 ШЉИВИЋ РАДОВАН 24.08 1951 Градишка III, IV
30 МАРКОВИЋ-ЕЛЕЗ МИЛИЦА 02.11 1967 Бијељина IV
*20 ПЕТКОВИЋ БРАНКО 09.08 1951 Теслић III, IV
*26 РАДИЋ СЛАВИЦА 02.07 1960 Омарска IV, VI
СТРАНКА НЕЗАВИСНИХ СОЦИЈАЛДЕМОКРАТА (СНСД)
31 БАШТИНАЦ НЕНАД 16.10 1950 Лакташи II. III, IV
32 ДОДИК МИЛОРАД 12.03 1959 Лакташи I, III, IV, VI, VII
33 МАРИНКОВИЋ ЉИЉАНА 19.10 1972 Бања Лука IV
34 РАДИЋ ЈОВО 06.09 1945 Зворник IV, V
35 СИМИЋ КРСТАН 15.02 1948 С. Мост III, IV, V, VI, VII
36 СОЛДАТ-ВУЈАНОВИЋ ИРЕНА 12.04 1949 Бања Лука IV
*31 КРАГУЉ НИКОЛА 19.04 1946 Градишка IV, V
*32 ЋУК ДОБРОСЛАВ 20.11 1951 Требиње IV, VI
*36 ПЕТРОВИЋ –ЧАСАР СТАНКА 10.08 1953 Бијељина IV
*31a ЂУКИЋ МИЛЕ 21.05 1949 Приједор IV
КОАЛИЦИЈА ЗА ЦЈЕЛОВИТУ И ДЕМОКРАТСКУ БиХ
37 БЕЋИРЕВИЋ ХАСАН 12.10 1956 Сребрени. II, III, IV
38 БИЧО САФЕТ 09.05 1953 Чајниче II ,III, IV
39 ГУШИЋ ЏЕВАД 10.02 1960 Братунац IV, V, VI
40 ЂУЗЕЛ ШУХРЕТА 05.07 1949 Б. Лука IV
41 ЈАХИЋ МЕНСУРА 28.11 1947 Тузла IV, V
42 ЈУСУФОВИЋ МУНИБ 17.02 1948 Брчко III, IV
43 КАДРИЋ РЕМЗИЈА 29.01 1955 Вишеград IV, V
44 КУНТО РАМО 15.06 1947 Вишеград III, IV
45 МУЈКАНОВИЋ АЛАДИН 08.04 1963 Добој III, IV
46 ОСМАНЧЕВИЋ ЏЕВАД 17.11 1947 Б.Лука IV, V, VI
47 ПЕЛЕСИЋ НЕЏМИЈА 01.01 1954 Модрича IV
48 РИЗВАН ЕЛВЕДИН 24.03 1959 Приједор II, II, IV
49 САДОВИЋ ТАРИК 27.06 1956 Требиње IV, VI, VII
50 ТИХИЋ СУЛЕЈМАН 26.11 1951 Сарајево III, IV, V
51 ШАШИВАРЕВИЋ НЕЏАД 14.09 1946 Б. Лука II, III, IV
*45 АЛИЧИЋ АХМЕТ 25.07 1942 Добој IV
СРПСКА РАДИКАЛНА СТРАНКА (СРС)
52 ДАКИЋ МИЛИЈАНА 20.06 1959 IV
53 ДЕЈАНОВИЋ МИРЈАНА 18.10 1949 IV
54 КАЛАМАНДА РАДЕ 08.05 1942 IV
55 ЛАЗИЋ МИЛАН 27.02 1959 Угљевик III, V,VI
56 МАРКЕЛИЋ ЧЕДО 22.01 1957 Осиња III,IV
57 РАДУЛОВИЋ СВЕТОЗАР 06.12 1949 III,IV
58 РИСТИЋ РАДЕНКО 16.08 1953 Кључ III,IV,VI
59 ТРИПУНОВСКИ АНГЕЛА 17.11 1955 Соколац IV
60 НИКОЛИЋ ЗОРАН 08.05 1960 Србиње III,IV
61 СПАИЋ МАРКО 04.06 1934 Требиње II,III,IV
62 ОСТОЈИЋ ВОЈИН 20.11 1956 IV
*60 БОЉАНОВИЋ СЛАВКО 05.06 1958 Хаџићи IV,VI,VIII
*61 СТАНИЋ МИЛЕНКО 15.09 1960 Рудо IV
РАДИКАЛНА СТРАНКА РЕПУБЛИКЕ СРПСКЕ (РС РС)
63 ПАЈИЋ ВЕСНА 18.05 1957 IV
64 РАДОВАНОВИЋ МИРОСЛАВ 12.06 1957 Горажде II, IV
СРПСКА КОАЛИЦИЈА ЗА РЕПУБЛИКУ СРПСКУ
65 БРЂАНИН РАДОСЛАВ 09.02 1948 Бања Лука I, IV
66 РАДИЋ ПРЕДРАГ 27.01 1941 Бања Лука IV
КОАЛИЦИЈА ЗА КРАЉА И ОТАЏБИНУ
67 ПРСТОЈЕВИЋ ДУБРАВКО 17.01 1954 Бања Лука IV
НЕЗАВИСНИ ПОСЛАНИЦИ
68 КНЕЖЕВИЋ ОСТОЈА 11.11 1956 Бања Лука III, IV
69 ПЕРКОВИЋ МИКО 15.06 1958 Бијељина II, IV
НОВА ХРВАТСКА ИНИЦИЈАТИВА (НХИ)
70 ТОМЉАНОВИЋ ТОМИСЛАВ 14.05 1953 Дервента II, IV, V, VI
ХРВАТСКА ДЕМОКРАТСКА ЗАЈЕДНИЦА (ХДЗ)
71 МАРИНИЋ ЗДРАВКО 01.08 1959 IV
*71 РЕБАЦ МАРИН 14.01.1962 Дервента IV
СДП БиХ
72 СЕЉУБАЦ ВЕСНА 11.07 1952 Тешањ IV, V
73 ОСМИЋ ЗЕКЕРИЈАХ 02.08 1956 Брчко IV, V, VI
СОЦИЈАЛИСТИЧКА ПАРТИЈА РЕПУБЛИКЕ СРПСКЕ (СП РС)
74 АЋИМОВИЋ БУДИМИР 05.09 1950 Зворник IV, VII
75 БИЛИЋ СЛОБОДАН 27.01 1951 Дервента IV
76 ЂОКИЋ ПЕТАР 29.07 1961 Брчко III, IV, V, VII, VIII, IX
77 ИЛИЋ ДРАГУТИН 15.09 1947 Б. Лука II, III, IV
78 МРДИЋ СЛОБОДАН 15.07 1947 Требиње IV
ДЕМОКРАТСКА СОЦИЈАЛИСТИЧКА ПАРТИЈА РС (ДСП РС)
79 ДУКИЋ ГОРДАНА 26.07 1956 Приједор IV,V,VI,VII,VIII
80 КРПИЋ ЖЕЉКА 10.05 1956 Нови Град IV
81 МАЛИЋ МОМИР 19.10 1946 Прњавор II, IV
82 РАДМАНОВИЋ НЕБОЈША 05.02 1949 Бања Лука IV, V
83 ШТИЦА МИРА 09.10 1953 Рогатица IV
*81 РАДОЈИЧИЋ ИГОР 13.09 1966 Б.Лука IV, VI, VII, VIII, IX