Верзија за штампањеPDF верзија

Пети сазив

16.12 2000. године - 28.11 2002. године

 

Р/Б ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ ДАТУМ И МЈЕСТО РОЂЕЊА САЗИВ
СРПСКА ДЕМОКРАТСКА СТРАНКА (СДС)
1 БОЈИЋ БОРИСЛАВ 16.11 1960 Приједор IV, V, VI, VII
2 ВАСИЋ НЕМАЊА 30.10 1954 Прњавор II,III,IV,V одустао одмандата
3 ЋУРГУЗ ПАНТЕЛИЈА 11.09 1958 Дубица V
4 РАЂЕВИЋ ДЕСАНКА 20.08 1947 Градишка V
5 БЕРИЋ ДУШАН 01.05 1956 Приједор V, VI , IX одустао од мандата
6 ВОЈИНОВИЋ ВУКАШИН 06.11 1956 Лакташи IV, V
7 ПОПОВИЋ ГОРАН 03.05 1955 Бања Лука I, II, V одустао од мандата
8 ЂЕКАНОВИЋ НЕДЕЉКО 15.11 1958 К. Варош I, V
9 СТУПАР ДУШАН 26.10 1951 Н. Град V
10 ЕЋИМ-ЗЛОЈУТРО ВЕСНА 04.02 1961 Бања Лука V, VI
11 ПАРАВАЦ БОРИСЛАВ 18.02 1943 Добој II, III, IV, V
12 СТОЈИЧИЋ ДУШАН 28.10 1963 Јајце V, VI, VII
13 РИСТИЋ ЂУКА 08.09 1952 Модрича V
14 ТРИФУНОВИЋ БРАНКА 21.01 1967 Зеница V, VI
15 ПЛАНИНЧЕВИЋ НАДЕ 25.08 1968 Дервента V, VI, IX
16 ЈОСИПОВИЋ МИЋО 04.03 1960 Модрича IV, V
17 АРСЕНОВИЋ ЂОЈО 06.01 1952 Бијељина II, V, VI
18 СЕКУЛИЋ ЈЕЛИЦА 02.11 1961 Прибој V, VI
19 КОЈИЋ СИМО 16.01 1954 Брчко II, III, V
20 БЕНОВИЋ ТОМО 06.01 1958 Угљевик V
21 ЈОВИЋ СТОЈАН 04.09 1947 Бијељина V
22 БАНДУКА ВИДОМИР 09.01 1953 Хаџићи V
23 КАЛИНИЋ ДРАГАН 19.09 1948 Сарајево I, II, III, IV, V, VI
24 ВАСИЋ ДРАГОМИР 30.11 1964 Тузла V, VI, IX
25 ТУПАЈИЋ МИЛАН 02.06 1954 Соколац II, III, IV, V, VI
26 СТАНИЋ МИЛЕНКО 10.03 1962 Власеница I, V, VI
27 САВКИЋ ТОМИСЛАВ 01.01 1956 Милићи I, V, VI
28 ШАРАБА СЛОБОДАН 12.12.1960 Требиње IV, V одустао од мандата
29 РАДОВИЋ НАДЕ 26.01 1951 Фоча V
30 ВУКОВИЋ РАДОСЛАВ 16.01 1939 V
31 КОШАРАЦ МИРЈАНА 08.05 1958 Гацко V, VI,
*2 УМИЋЕВИЋ МОМИР 04.12 1951 Нови Град V, VI,
*7 МЕДИЋ СТЕВАН 09.01 1951 Шипово I, II, V
*28 ПЕЈОВИЋ ДУШКО 10.02 1960 Чајниче I, II, V
*5 ДУЊИЋ СЛАВКО 11.04 1952 Фоча IV, V, VI, IX
ПАРТИЈА ДЕМОКРАТСКОГ ПРОГРЕСА (ПДП)
32 ТОДОРОВИЋ СТОЈАН 09.04 1938 Рогатица III, V
33 ЂАКОВИЋ НАДА 03.03 1943 Приједор V
34 ИВАНИЋ МЛАДЕН 16.09 1958 С. Мост V,VI, VII
35 ЈУРИШИЋ МИРО 05.08 1955 Рибник V
36 МИКЕРЕВИЋ ДРАГАН 12.02 1955 Добој V, VII
37 ДРАГИЧЕВИЋ ПЕТАР 30.08 1954 Бијељина V
38 ТРИФКОВИЋ НЕВЕНКА 08.07 1958 Високо V, VI
39 БАБИЋ НАДА 29.08 1952 Бијељина V
40 ЂЕРИЋ ЗОРАН 10.04 1962 Рогатица V,VI,VII,VIII
41 САВИЋ РАНКО 18.03 1954 Невесиње V,VI
42 ДУТИНА ЈОВАН 14.09 1939 Требиње V
*34 АНТЕШЕВИЋ МИЛЕНКО 17.09 1950 Теслић V, VI
*36 КОЗОМАРА РИСТО   V одустао од мандата
*36a САКАН ВЕЛИМИР 05.12 1963 К. Варош V,VI,VIII
*42 РАДОВАНОВИЋ ВИНКО 03.08 1957 Сарајево V
СТРАНКА НЕЗАВИСНИХ СОЦИЈАЛДЕМОКРАТА (СНСД)
43 КРАГУЉ НИКОЛА 19.04 1946 Градишка IV, V
44 ШЕВО НАДА 08.10.1949 V
45 САНДИЋ ЉУБОМИР 05.11 1951 Србац V
46 РАЈИЛИЋ СЊЕЖАНА 01.03 1965 Приједор V, VI
47 СИМИЋ КРСТАН 15.02 1948 С. Мост III, IV ,V, VI, VII
48 ТЕГЕЛТИЈА ЗОРАН 29.09 1961 М. Град V,
49 КОВАЧ МИЛАН 05.10 1958 Шипово V, VIII, IX
50 ЖИВКОВИЋ МИЛОРАД 02.05.1963. М. Град V
51 ПАЈИЋ ДРАГАН 14.03 1956 Гацко V
52 НЕШКОВИЋ БРАНКО 06.08 1961 Горажде V
53 РАДИЋ ЈОВО 06.09 1945 Тузла IV,V
*43 ЈЕЛАЧА ВЕСНА 09.01 1962 Б. Крупа V, VI
*44 ЕЛЕНКОВ РАДОЈКА 05.05 1942 Приједор V
СТРАНКА ДЕМОКРАТСКЕ АКЦИЈЕ (СДА)
54 ЧИРКИН СЕАД 20.11 1960 Козарац V
55 ОСМАНОВИЋ АДИЛ 24.07.1963. Теслић V, IX
56 ТИХИЋ СУЛЕЈМАН 26.11 1951 Шамац III, IV, V
57 ЈАХИЋ МЕНСУРА 28.11 1947 Зворник IV, V
58 ГУШИЋ ЏЕВАД 10.02 1960 Братунац IV, V, VI
59 БРАНКОВИЋ ОМЕР 28.10 1947 Вишеград V, VI
СОЦИЈАЛИСТИЧКА ПАРТИЈА РЕПУБЛИКЕ СРПСКЕ (СПРС)
60 ЈАНДРИЋ КРСТО 27.09 1958 Шипово III, V, VIII, IX
61 МИКЕШ МИРОСЛАВ 27.02 1954 Сарајево V
62 ПАВЛОВИЋ РАДЕ 18.07 1946 Теслић III, V
63 ЂОКИЋ ПЕТАР 29.07 1961 Брчко III, IV, V, VII, VIII, IX
ДЕМОКРАТСКА СОЦИЈАЛИСТИЧКА ПАРТИЈА (ДСП)
64 ТРИВАНОВИЋ ДРАГОЉУБ 22.01 1953 Н. Град II, III, V
65 ДУКИЋ ГОРДАНА 26.07 1956 Приједор IV,V,VI,VII,VIII
66 РАДМАНОВИЋ НЕБОЈША 05.02 1949 Б. Лука IV, V
67 ПРОДАНОВИЋ ЛАЗАР 01.01.1957. Братунац II, III, V, VI
*64 НОВАКОВИЋ МИРКО 01.01.1958. Б. Нови V
СОЦИЈАЛ- ДЕМОКРАТСКА ПАРТИЈА (СДП)
68 СУХОЊИЋ РЕМЗО 20.04 1936 Градишка V
69 ХАЗНАДАР ЏЕВАД 17.05 1948 V
70 СЕЉУБАЦ ВЕСНА 11.07 1952 Тешањ IV, V
71 ОСМИЋ ЗЕКЕРИЈАХ 02.08 1956 Брчко IV, V, VI
*69 ХОЏИЋ ФАТИМА 09.02 1962 Шипово V
*69а КАРАБЕГОВИЋ ЗЛАТАН 11.03 1970 Бања Лука V
СТРАНКА ЗА БиХ (С БиХ)
72 МУРСЕЛОВИЋ МУХАРЕМ 24.11 1947 Приједор V, VI, VII
73 ОСМАНЧЕВИЋ ЏЕВАД 17.11 1947 Бања Лука IV, V, VI
74 КАДРИЋ РЕМЗИЈА 29.01 1955 Вишеград IV, V
75 ХАЛИЛАГИЋ РАСИМ 21.07 1948 Горажде V
ДЕМОКРАТСКИ НАРОДНИ САВЕЗ (ДНС)
76 ПАВИЋ МАРКО 26.10 1947 Приједор II, V, VI, VII,VIII
77 КОСТИЋ ДРАГАН 05.08 1957 М.Град V
78 МИТРОВИЋ ЈОВАН 06.10 1960 Зворник III, IV, V, VI
СРПСКИ НАРОДНИ САВЕЗ (СНС)
79 ПЛАВШИЋ БИЉАНА 07.07 1930 V
80 ФИЛИПИЋ МИЛОРАД 18.03 1961 Шековићи V
*79 ЦВИЈИЋ РАНКО 25.03 1946 Градишка V
*79 а НЕДИЋ СЛАВКО 29.11 1958 Грачаница V
СТРАНКА ПЕНЗИОНЕРА РЕПУБЛИКЕ СРПСКЕ (СП РС)
81 БОГОСАВАЦ СТОЈАН 09.02 1936 Бања Лука V, VI
ДЕМОКРАТСКА СТРАНКА РЕПУБЛИКЕ СРПСКЕ (ДС РС)
82 АНТОНИЋ ГАВРИЛО 28.10 1953 Бијељина V
НОВА ХРВАТСКА ИНИЦИЈАТИВА (НХИ)
83 ТОМИСЛАВ ТОМЉАНОВИЋ 14.05 1953 Дервента II, IV, V, VI