Верзија за штампањеPDF верзија

Седми сазив

09.11 2006. године - 14.11 2010. године

 

Р/Б ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ ДАТУМ И МЈЕСТО РОЂЕЊА ИЗБOРНА ЈЕДИНИЦА САЗИВ
САВЕЗ НЕЗАВИСНИХ СОЦИЈАЛДЕМОКРАТА (СНСД)
1 БАШТИНАЦ НИКОЛА 01.11 1980 Бања Лука 1 VII, VIII
2 БЈЕЛОГРЛИЋ РАДОВАН 26.04 1954 Гацко 6 к.м VI, VII
3 ВИДОВИЋ ЗОРА 17.11 1954 Србац 1 VI, VII
4 ВИШКОВИЋ РАДОВАН 01.02 1964 Милићи 5 VII, VIII, IX
5 ВОЈВОДИЋ ДРАГАН 04.01 1959 Кључ 2 VI, VII, VIII
6 ВУЈИЧИЋ ИЛИЈА 26.07 1958 Челинац 2 VII
7 ВУКОВИЋ РАДОВАН 12.11 1952 Билећа 6 VII, VIII, IX
8 ГОСТИЋ УРОШ 02.11 1936 Добој 3 I, VI, VII, VIII
9 ДОДИК МИЛОРАД 12.03 1959 Лакташи 1 I , III, IV, VI, VII одустао од мандата
10 ДОДИК СИНИША 15.06 1979 Сарајево 5 VII, VIII
11 ДУКИЋ ГОРДАНА 26.07 1956 Приједор 1 к.м IV ,V, VI, VII, VIII
12 ЂУРИЋ ГОРДАНА 03.07 1962 Мостар 2 к.м VI,VII,VIII
13 ЈОВИЧИЋ МИЛАДИН 14.09 1957 Бијељина 4 VII
14 ЈОКИЋ СЊЕЖАНА 18.01 1948 Тузла 5 к.м VII,VIII
15 ЈУНГИЋ ВЕСНА 29.05 1964 Дервента 3 к.м VII, VIII, IX
16 ИВАНИЋ ДИМИТРИЈЕ 26.03 1957 Бијељина 4 VI, VII
17 КАЛАЈЏИЋ САЊА 27.12 1974 Тузла 5 VII
18 КЕСИЋ АЛЕКСАНДАР 25.12 1971 Приједор 1 VII
19 КНЕЖЕВИЋ НЕДЕЉКО 30.05 1973 Бања Лука 2 VII (одустао од мандата)
20 КОВАЧЕВИЋ ЈОВИША 18.10 1949 Д. Дубица 3 к.м VII
21 КОВАЧЕВИЋ СВЕТИСЛАВ 21.10 1970 Фоча 6 VII
22 КОЈИЋ ЂОРЂА 17.08 1954 Обудовац 4 VII,VIII
23 КРАЉЕВИЋ МИРОСЛАВ 08.01 1968 Власеницa 5 VII, VIII
24 ЛАЗАРЕВИЋ СТОЈАН 29.01 1948 Добој 3 VII
25 ЛОНЧАРЕВИЋ ГОРАН 29.04 1962 Сарајево 6 VII, VIII
26 ЛУКИЋ ЈАСНА 31.08 1965 Добој 3 VII, IX
27 МАЗАЛИЦА СРЂАН 26.12 1978 Бања Лука 2 VII;VIII
28 МАРКОВИЋ НОВКА 31.12 1966 Завидовић 3 VII
29 МАРКОВИЋ ОБРЕН 17.11 1963 Зворник 5 VII, VIII, IX
30 МИЋИЋ ПЕТАР 07.06 1980 Пелагићево 4 к.м VII
31 МИРЈАНИЋ ЖЕЉКО 17.11 1963 Зворник 5 II, III, VII, VIII
32 МИТРОВИЋ ПЕРО 06.10 1959 Угљевик 4 VII
33 МИХОЉЧИЋ МИШО 19.11 1965 Сарајево 1 VII
34 ПАВИЋ ДАЛИБОР 31.08 1977 Загреб 1 VII,VIII
35 РАДОЈИЧИЋ ИГОР 13.09 1966 Бања Лука 2 IV, VI, VII, VIII, IX
36 РАЈЧЕВИЋ ПЕРИЦА 18.03 1977 Требиње 6 VII
37 РИСТИЋ ИВКА 16.091949 Тешањ 3 к.м VI, VII, VIII
38 РУДИЋ БОРО 30.08 1957 М. Град 2 к.м VII, VIII
39 СИМИЋ КРСТАН 15.02 1948 С. Мост 2 III, IV, V, VI, VI
40 ТЕШАНОВИЋ НАДА 11.07 1952 Бања Лука 2 VI, VII, VIII
41 ЦВЈЕТКОВИЋ МАРИЈА 15.02 1957 Градишка 1 VII
*9 КЕСИЋ НЕНАД 30.09 1951 Бања Лука 1 VII, VIII
*39 КЛИСАРИЋ ВАЊА 12.02 1981 Н. Горица 2 VII
*2 БУГАРИНОВИЋ МИЛИЦА 02.01 1941 Бијељина VII
*19 МАРИЋ НАТАША - одустала од мандата
*19а НИШИЋ ТАТЈАНА 05. 09 1966 Шипово VII
*13а САВИЋ УГЉЕША 26.07 1955 Лопаре 4 VII
СРПСКА ДЕМОКРАТСКА СТРАНКА (СДС)
42 БОЖИЋ СЊЕЖАНА 09.11 1958 Соколац 5 к.м VII,VIII
43 БОЈИЋ БОРИСЛАВ 16.11 1960 Приједор 1 IV, V, VI, VII
44 ВАСИЋ БОЖИДАР 21.01 1960 Угљевик 4 VII
45 ВАСИЋ КОСТАДИН 11.10 1968 Живинице 5 VII,VIII
46 ГАВРИЋ НИКОЛА 24.06 1954 Добој 3 VII, IX
47 ГЛИГИЋ ВОЈИСЛАВ 16.10 1954 М. Град 2 к.м VI,VII,VIII
48 ГОВЕДАРИЦА О. ВУКОТА 09.03 1976 Гацко 6 VII, VIII, IX
49 КРШИЋ МЛАДЕН 17.05 1954 Станари 3 II, VII
50 МАРИЋ ЛАЗО 16.07 1962 Б. Брод 3 к.м VI, VII
51 МРКАЈИЋ СЛАВИША 22.08 1963 Власеница 5 VII
52 ПЕРКОВИЋ ГОРАН 18.12 1966 Бијељина 4 VII
53 ПРТИЛО СЛОБОДАН 09.10 1963 Требиње 6 VI, VII
54 САВИЋ РАДО 27.01 1975 Лопаре 4 VII (одустао од мандата)
55 СТОЈИЧИЋ ДУШАН 28.10 1963 Јајце 3 V, VI, VII
56 ТАДИЋ ОГЊЕН 20.04 1974 Сарајево 2 VII
57 ТОМАШ ДРАГАНА 08.08 1960 Прњавор 1 VI, VII
58 ШКОБО БРАНИСЛАВ 17.08 1977 Сарајево 2 VII
*54 СТОЈАНОВИЋ ТОМИЦА 21.11 1969 Бијељина VII, VIII, IX
ПАРТИЈА ДЕМОКРАТСКОГ ПРОГРЕСА (ПДП)
59 БОРЕНОВИЋ БРАНИСЛАВ 04.03 1974 С. Мост 2 км VII, VIII, IX
60 БУНДАЛО ПЕРИЦА 23.07 1958 Бос.Дубица 1 VII, IX
61 ЂЕРИЋ ЗОРАН 10.04 1962 Рогатица 5 V, VI, VII, VIII, IX
62 ИВАНИЋ МЛАДЕН 16.091958 С. Мост 2 V, VI, VII одустао од мандата
63 МИКЕРЕВИЋ ДРАГАН 12.02 1955 Добој 3 V, VII
64 САВИЋ РАНКО 18.03 1954 Невесиње 6 V, VI, VII
65 СТАНОЈЕВИЋ ЂУРО 03.05 1949 Бијељина 4 VII
66 ЧЕКИЋ ДИАНА 27.02 1965 Костајница 1 км VII,VIII
*64 ГОЛИЈАНИН АЛЕКСАНДАР 05.04 1967 Фоча 6 VII, VIII
*62 ЂУРИЦА РАДЕНКО 16.08 1966 Приједор 1 VII
ДЕМОКРАТСКИ НАРОДНИ САВЕЗ (ДНС)
67 ПАВИЋ МАРКО 26.10 1947 Приједор 1 II,V,VI,VII,VIII, IX одустао од мандата
68 ПРПОШ ТОМИСЛАВ 16.01 1957 Приједор 1 к.м VII
69 СТЕВАНОВИЋ СПОМЕНКА 01.04 1962 Зворник 5 VII, VIII, IX
70 ЧУБРИЛОВИЋ НЕДЕЉКО 2 VII,cVIII, IX Одустао од мандата
*67 РОДИЋ ДРАГУТИН 01.011958 Приједор 1 IV, VII
*70 ПОПОВИЋ МИРА 22.09 1952 Бања Лука 2 VII
*68 ЈОВАНОВИЋ НАДА 05.12 1957 Б. Башта 5 VII
СОЦИЈАЛИСТИЧКА ПАРТИЈА РЕПУБЛИКЕ СРПСКЕ (СПРС)
71 АЋИМОВИЋ БУДИМИР 05.091950 Зворник 5 IV,VII
72 ЂОКИЋ ПЕТАР 29.07 1961 Брчко 4 III, IV, V, VII, VIII, IX
73 ЈОВИЧИЋ ЖАРКО 09.10 1955 Теслић 3 VII
СТРАНКА ДЕМОКРАТСКЕ АКЦИЈЕ (СДА)
74 САДОВИЋ ТАРИК 27.06 1956 Требиње 6 к.м
75 ХАФИЗОВИЋ ШЕВКЕТ 29.04 1960 Сребреница 5
76 ХОШИЋ ЗИНАЈДА 15.08 1961 Приједор 1 к.м
*74 САЛКИЋ РАМИЗ 15.11 1973 Братунац
СТРАНКА ЗА БиХ (С БиХ)
77 МУРСЕЛОВИЋ МУХАРЕМ 24.11 1947 Приједор 1 V, VI, VII
78 СИВИЋ ШАБАН 15. 03 1956 Теслић 3 к.м VII
79 ШАБОВИЋ МУНИБА 03.05 1957 Фоча 6 к.м VII
80 ЂОЗИЋ АДИБ 16.07 1953 Сребреница VII
*79 МИРСАД ДУРАТОВИЋ 26.12 1974 Приједор VII
СРПСКА РАДИКАЛНА СТРАНКА (СРС РС)
81 ГРУЈИЋ НОВО 04.12 1967 Пискавица 2 VII
82 МИХАЈЛИЦА МИЛАНКО 13.11 1967 Н. Град 1 VI, VII, IX
СОЦИЈАЛ - ДЕМОКРАТСКА ПАРТИЈА БиХ (СДП БиХ)
83 КОПИЋ МЕХМЕД 05.02 1937 Теслић 3 VI, VII