Верзија за штампањеPDF верзија

Трећи сазив

27.12 1997. године – 19.10 1998. године

 

Р/б ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ ДАТУМ И МЈЕСТО РОЂЕЊА САЗИВ
СРПСКА ДЕМОКРСТСКА СТРАНКА (СДС)
1. БУХА АЛЕКСА 20.11 1939 Гацко I, II, III
2. ВАСИЋ НЕМАЊА 30.10 1954 Прњавор II, III, IV, V
3. ВЈЕШТИЦА МИРОСЛАВ 27.09 1947 Бос. Крупа I, II, III
4. ТОДОРОВИЋ СТОЈАН 09.04.1938 Градишка III, V
5. ВУКОВИЋ МИЋО 15.08 1944 Бијељина III, IV
6. ВУЧУРЕВИЋ БОЖИДАР 14.10 1936 Требиње II, III
7. ГРАБОВАЦ ДРАГАН 09.10 1956 Модрича III
8. КАЛИНИЋ ДРАГАН 19.09 1948 Сарајево I, II, III, IV, V, VI
9. КРЊАЈИЋ МИЛАН 09.07 1950 К. Дубица II, III
10. КОЈИЋ СИМО 16.01 1954 Брчко II, III, V
11. КНЕЖЕВИЋ САВО 27.01 1951 Б.Врућица I, II, III
12. КУЈУНЏИЋ СЛАВКО 05.12 1955 Пале III
13. ЛАЗИЋ МИТАР 08.11 1939 Н. Град II, III, IV
14. МИТРУШИЋ МИЛОВАН 04.10 1948 С. Илиџа III
15. НОВАКОВИЋ МИЛАН 05.01 1955 Бијељина I, III
16. ПАРАВАЦ БОРИСЛАВ 18.02.1943 Добој II, III, IV, V
17. ПИВАШЧЕВИЋ СТАНКО 31.08 1965 Шамац II, III, VI
18. РАДИЋ СТЕВО 10.06 1953 Сарајево II,III
19. САВОВИЋ БРАНИМИР 10.06 1953 Сарајево II, III, IV
20. СЕНДИЋ БОРИВОЈ 05.09 1929 Модрича II, III
21. ТОШИЋ МОМИР 18.04 1954 Х. Пијесак I, II, III
22. ТУПАЈИЋ МИЛАН 02.06 1954 Соколац II, III, IV, V, VI
23. ЋЕТОЈЕВИЋ ВЛАДО 05.07 1947 Лакташи II, III
24. ШАРОВИЋ МИРКО 16.09 1956 Рогатица II,III
*4 ВУКОВИЋ ДУШАН 10.11 1933 Дервента II, III
КОАЛИЦИЈА ЗА БиХ
25. АХМИЋ МЕХМЕДАЛИЈА 09.05 1953 Чајниче ? II, III
26. БИЧО САФЕТ 09.05 1953 Чајниче II, III, IV
27. БЕЋИРОВИЋ ХАСАН 12.10 1956 Сребреница II, III, IV
28. ЈАХИЋ МЕНСУД 17.01 1963 Фоча III
29. ЈУСУФОВИЋ МУНИБ 17.02 1948 Брчко III, IV
30. КУНТО РАМО 15.06 1947 Вишеград III, IV
31. МАЈДАНЏИЋ ФРАЊО 04.03 1934 Бања Лука III
32. МУЈКАНОВИЋ АЛАДИН 08.04 1963 Добој III, IV
33. РИЗВАН ЕЛВЕДИН 24.03 1959 Приједор II, III, IV
34. САЛИХБЕГОВИЋ СМАИЛ 07.04 1959 Бијељина II, III
35. СЕЛИМОВИЋ МИДХАТ 01.10.1944 Тузла II, III
36. ТИХИЋ СУЛЕЈМАН 26.11.1951. Шамац III, IV, V
37. ХАМИДОВИЋ БЕСИМ 05.12.1962. Зворник II, III
38. ХАЏИРАШИДАГИЋ ФАРУК 20.05.1936. Добој II, III
39. ШАШИВАРЕВИЋ ЏЕВАД 14.09.1946. Бања Лука II, III, IV
40. ШЕПО ИСМЕТ 09.01.1956 Вишеград II, III
СТРАНКА НЕЗАВИСНИХ СОЦИЈАЛДЕМОКРАТА (СНСД)
41. ДОДИК МИЛОРАД 12.03 1959 Лакташи I, III, IV, VI, VII
42. БАШТИНАЦ НЕНАД 16.10 1950 Лакташи II,III,IV
(41) СИМИЋ КРСТАН 15.02 1948 С. Мост III, IV, V, VI, VII
СРПСКИ НАРОДНИ САВЕЗ (СНС)
43. АНДРИЋ САВО 02.10 1956 Бијељина III
44. ВУЈОВИЋ МИЛОРАД 21.01 1954 Билећа II, III, IV
45. ЂАКОВИЋ МИЛEНКО 19.01 1962 Љубија III
46. ЂУРИЋ МИЛОВАН 13.06 1960 К. Варош III
47. КНЕЖЕВИЋ ОСТОЈА 11.11 1956 Б. Лука III, IV
48. ЉУБИЧИЋ ДРАГО 21.09 1949 Добој III
49. МИТРОВИЋ ЈОВАН 06.10 1960 Зворник III, IV, V, VI
50. МЛАЂЕНОВИЋ РАДОЈИЦА 20.11 1949. Србиње III, IV
51. МИХАЈЛОВИЋ СВЕТОЗАР 18.11 1949 Бијељина III
52. РАКИЋ ВИТО 24.06 1944 Б.Лука III
53. ПЕТКОВИЋ БРАНКО 09.08 1951 Теслић III, IV
54. РАКОВИЋ НАДА 01.11.1957. Какањ III
55. СОВИЉ МИРКО 28.10.1961. Приједор III
56. СТАНИШИЋ ВЛАДО 11.09.1946. Рогатица III, IV
57. ШЉИВИЋ РАДОВАН 24.08.1951. Градишка III, IV
СРПСКА РАДИКАЛНА СТРАНКА (СРС)
58. БЛАГОЈЕВИЋ МИРКО 01.08 1956 Бијељина II, III
59. БУНИЋ СЛОБОДАН 16.10 1960 К. Варош III
60. ВУЈИЧИЋ НИКО 01.01 1961 Калиновик III
61. ВУКОЈИЧИЋ ПЕТКО 13.04 1957 Соколац III
62. ДАМЈАНОВИЋ ПАНТЕЛИЈА 05.08 1952 Б. Лука II, III
63. КОНЧАР ЂУРО 20.021951 Приједор III
64. ЛАЗИЋ МИЛАН 27.02 1959 Угљевик III, IV, VI
65. МАРКЕЛИЋ ЧЕДО 22.01 1957 Осиња III, IV
66. НИКОЛИЋ ЗОРАН 08.05 1960 Србиње III, IV
67. ПОПЛАШЕН НИКОЛА 15.12 1951 Б. Лука II, III
68. РАДУЛОВИЋ СВЕТОЗАР 06.12 1949 III, IV
69. РИСТИЋ РАДЕНКО 16.08 1953 Кључ III, IV, VI
70. СПАЈИЋ МАРКО 04.061934 Требиње II, III, IV
71. ЦВИЈЕТИЋ СЛОБОДАН 07.10 1953 Бијељина III
72. ШАИНОВИЋ МИРЈАНА 28.10 1951 Добој II, III
СОЦИЈАЛИСТИЧКА ПАРТИЈА РС (СП РС)
73. РАДИШИЋ ЖИВКО   одустао од мандата
74. ИЛИЋ ДРАГУТИН 15.09 1947 Б. Лука II, III (одус. од мандата) IV
75. БУРСАЋ РАДОМИР 01.06 1942 Приједор III
76. ЂОКИЋ ПЕТАР 29.07 1961 Брчко III, IV, V, VII, VIII, IX
77. ЈАНДРИЋ КРСТО 27.09 1958 Шипово III, V, VIII, IX
78. МИРКОВИЋ МИЛЕ 20.10 1950 Бијељина II, III
79. МИРЈАНИЋ ЖЕЉКО 17.10 1959 Б. Лука II, III, VII,VIII
80. ПАВЛОВИЋ РАДЕ 18.07 1946 Теслић III, V
81. ТРИВАНОВИЋ ДРАГОЉУБ 22.01 1953 Нови Град II, III, V
(73) ВУЧКОВИЋ ОБРАД 23.04 1936 Билећа II, III
(74) ПРОДАНОВИЋ ЛАЗАР 01.03 1957 Братунац II, III, V, VI
СОЦИЈАЛДЕМОКРАТСКА ПАРТИЈА БиХ СДП БиХ
82. ИБРАХИМПАШИЋ СМАИЛ 26.11 1942 Градачац II, III
83. ЂАПО МИРСАД   (одустао од мандата)
(83) КНЕЖЕВИЋ ВИНКО   III
(83a) ПЕШТОВИЋ ВЕДРАН 12.03 1978 Сарајево III