Верзија за штампањеPDF верзија

Други сазив

19.10 1996.  године – 26. 12 1997. године

 

Р/б ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ ДАТУМ И МЈЕСТО РОЂЕЊА САЗИВ
СРПСКА ДЕМОКРАТСКА СТРАНКА
1 АРСЕНОВИЋ ЂОЈО 06.01 1952 Бијељина II, V, VI
2 БАТИНИЋ ТОМИСЛАВ 25.01 1955 Соколац I,II
3 БЕРЕТА АЛЕКСАНДАР 31.10 1939 Приједор II
4 БУХА АЛЕКСА 21.11 1939 Гацко I, II, III
5 ВАСИЋ НЕМАЊА 31.10 1954 Прњавор II, III, IV, V
6 ВЈЕШТИЦА МИРОСЛАВ 27.09 1947 Б. Крупа I, II, III
7 ВРКЕШ ВЛАДО 18.08 1964 С. Мост II
8 ВУКОВИЋ ДУШАН 10.11 1933 Дервента II, III
9 ВУЈОВИЋ МИЛОРАД 21.01 1954 Билећа II, III, IV
10 ВУЧУРОВИЋ БОЖИДАР 14.10 1936 Требиње II ,III
11 ЂУРИЋ БОРИВОЈЕ 05.07 1957 С. Брод II
12 ЕРЦЕГ НИКОЛА 10.08 1943 Гламоч I, II
13 ЈЕЛИЋ МИЛАН 26.03 1956 Модрича II
14 КАЛИНИЋ ДРАГАН 19.09 1948 Сарајево I, II, III, IV, V, VI
15 КНЕЖЕВИЋ САВО 27.01.1957 Теслић I, II, III
16 КОЗИЋ ДУШАН 08.12 1958Љубиње I, II
17 КОЈИЋ СИМО 16.01 1954Брчко II, III, V
18 КРЊАЈИЋ МИЛАН 09.07 1950К. Дубица II, III
19 КУЗМАНОВИЋ МИЛОРАД 26.07 1950К. Варош I, II
20 КУЗМИЋ МИЛОРАД 30.09 1950К. Варош II
21 ЛАЗИЋ МИТАР 08.11 1939 Нови Град II, III, IV
22 ЛАЈШИЋ ДУШАН 04.08 1938 Нови Град II
23 ЛАЛОВИЋ ГРУЈО 03.01.1959Калиновик I, II
24 МАКСИМОВИЋ ВОЈИСЛАВ 04.08 1935 Србиње I, II, IV
25 МАРИЋ МИЛАН 01.01 1949Невесиње II
26 МИЛИЋ БОРИВОЈЕ 01.09 1954 Власеница II, IV
27 МЕДИЋ СТЕВАН 09.01 1951 Шипово I, II, V
28 НЕШКОВИЋ ЉИЉАНА 31.03 1951 Пале II, IV
29 ПАВИЋ МАРКО 26.10 1947Приједор II,V,VI,VII,VIII
30 ПАРАВАЦ БОРИСЛАВ 18.02 1943 Добој II, III, IV, V
31 ПЕРИЋ МИЛАДИН 22.10 1958Бијељина II
32 ПЕЈОВИЋ ДУШКО 12.02 1962Чајниче I, II, V
33 ПИВАШЕВИЋ СТАНКО 31.08 1965Градачац II, III, VI
34 ПОПОВИЋ ДУШАН 02.06 1947Србац II
35 ПОПОВИЋ ГОРАН 03.05 1955 Градишка I, II, V
36 РАДИЋ СТЕВО 29.10.1958 Бијељина II,III
37 САВОВИЋ БРАНИМИР 10.06 1953 Сарајево II, III, IV
38 СИМИЋ ЉУБИСАВ 08.08 1953Братунац II
39 СЕНДИЋ БОРИВОЈ 05.09 1929 Модрича II, III
40 ТУПАЈИЋ МИЛАН 02.06 1954 Соколац II, III, IV, V, VI
41 ШАРОВИЋ МИРКО 16.09 1956 Рогатица II, III
42 ШИНИК ЛАЗО 25.11 1957 Градишка II
43 ТОХОЉ МИРОСЛАВ 11.04 195Љубиње II
44 ТОШИЋ МОМИР 18.04 1954 Х.Пијесак I, II, III
45 ЋЕТОЈЕВИЋ ВЛАДО 05.07 1947Лакташи II, III
*29 АРЕЖИНА МЛАДЕН   II,
*9 КРШИЋ МЛАДЕН 17.05 1954 Станари II, VII,VIII
САВЕЗ ЗА МИР И ПРОГРЕС
46 ИЛИЋ ДРАГУТИН 15.09.1947 Бања Лука II, IV
47 ТPИВАНОВИЋ ДРАГОЉУБ 22.01 1953 Нови Град II, III, V
48 ЛАТИНОВИЋ ЂОРЂЕ 03.11 1961Б. Крупа II
49 МИРЈАНИЋ ЖЕЉКО 17.10 1959 Бања Лука II,III,VII, VIII
50 БАШТИНАЦ НЕНАД 16.10 1950 Лакташи II, III, IV
51 ВУЧКОВИЋ ОБРАД 23.04 1936 Билећа II, III
52 СТАНКОВИЋ МИЛОВАН 18.08 1949 Добој II
53 ПРОДАНОВИЋ ЛАЗАР 01.03 1957 Братунац II, III, V, VI
54 МИРКОВИЋ МИЛЕ 20.10 1950 Бијељина II, III
55 МАЛИЋ МОМИР 19.10 1946 Прњавор II, IV
СРПСКА РАДИКАЛНА СТРАНКА (СРС)
56 ПОПЛАШЕН НИКОЛА 15.12.1951. Сомбор II, III
57 ДАМЈАНОВИЋ ПАНТЕЛИЈА 05.08.1952. Бања Лука II, III
58 ЈОВАНОВИЋ ДРАГАН 18.12.1962. Србиње II
59 БЛАГОЈЕВИЋ МИРКО 01.08.1956. Бијељина II, III
60 РАДОВАНОВИЋ МИРОСЛАВ 12.06.1957. Горажде II, IV
61 ПЕРКОВИЋ МИКО 15.06.1958. Бијељина II, IV
*60 СПАИЋ МАРКО 04.06.1934. Требиње II, III, IV
*61 ШАИНОВИЋ МИРЈАНА 28.10 1951 Добој II, III
ДЕМОКРАТСКИ ПАТРИОТСКИ БЛОК (ДПБ)  
62 САВИЋ ЉУБИША 11.08 1958 Бијељина II
63 ЧЕГАР НЕДЕЉКО   II
*63 ГУТИЋ СЛОБОДАН 05.03.1943. Гацко II
СРПСКА СТРАНКА КРАЈИНЕ (ССК)
64 ЛАЗАРЕВИЋ ПРЕДРАГ 28.05.1929. Бања Лука II
СРПСКА ПАТРИОТСКА СТРАНКА (СПС)  
65 ЖУПЉАНИН СЛАВКО 28.03.1956. Бања Лука II
СТРАНКА ДЕМОКРАТСКЕ АКЦИЈЕ (СДА)
66 АХМИЋ МЕХМЕДАЛИЈА 05.06 1949 Братунац II, III
67 БАЛИЋ ХАСАН 26.11 1934 Сарајево II
68 БЕЋИРОВИЋ ХАСАН 12.10 1956 Сребрениц II, III, IV
69 БИЧО САФЕТ 09.05 1953 Чајниче II, III, IV
70 ДЕЛИЋ ЏЕВДО 17.03 1926 Високо II
71 ДУДАКОВИЋ МЕСУД   II
72 ДУГАЛИЈА МУРАЛЕМ   II
73 МУХАМЕДАГИЋ ФИКРЕТ   II
74 РИЗВАН ЕЛВЕДИН 24.03 1959 Приједор II, III, IV
75 САЛИХБЕГОВИЋ СМАИЛ 07.04 1959 Бијељина II ,III
76 СЕЛИМОВИЋ МИДХАТ 01.04 1944 Тузла II, III
77 ХАМИДОВИЋ БЕСИМ 05.12 1964 Зворник II, III
78 ХАЏИРАШИДАГИЋ ФАРУК 20.05 1936 Добој II, III
79 ШЕПО ИСМЕТ 09.01 1956 Вишеград II, III
САВЕЗ ЗА БиХ
80 ШАШИВАРЕВИЋ ЏЕВАД 14.09.1946. Бања Лука II, III, IV
81 ДЕДИЋ ТЕМИН 23.01.1944. Добој II
СДП – УБСД – МБО – ХСС
82 ИБРАХИМПАШИЋ СМАИЛ 26.11.1942. Градачац Ii, III
83 ТОМЉАНОВИЋ ТОМИСЛАВ 14.05.1953. Дервента II, IV, V, VI