Drugi saziv
19. 10. 1996 – 26. 12. 1997.
R. b. | IME I PREZIME | DATUM I MJESTO ROĐENJA | SAZIV | |
SRPSKA DEMOKRATSKA STRANKA | ||||
1. | ARSENOVIĆ ĐOJO | 6. 1. 1952. Bijeljina | II, V, VI | |
2. | BATINIĆ TOMISLAV | 25. 1. 1955. Sokolac | I,II | |
3. | BERETA ALEKSANDAR | 31. 10. 1939. Prijedor | II | |
4. | BUHA ALEKSA | 21. 11. 1939. Gacko | I, II, III | |
5. | VASIĆ NEMANJA | 31. 10. 1954. Prnjavor | II, III, IV, V | |
6. | VJEŠTICA MIROSLAV | 27. 9. 1947. Bosanska Krupa | I, II, III | |
7. | VRKEŠ VLADO | 18. 8. 1964. Sanski Most | II | |
8. | VUKOVIĆ DUŠAN | 10. 11. 1933. Derventa | II, III | |
9. | VUJOVIĆ MILORAD | 21. 1. 1954. Bileća | II, III, IV | |
10. | VUČUROVIĆ BOŽIDAR | 14. 10. 1936. Trebinje | II ,III | |
11. | ĐURIĆ BORIVOJE | 5. 7. 1957. Slavonski Brod | II | |
12. | ERCEG NIKOLA | 10. 8. 1943. Glamoč | I, II | |
13. | JELIĆ MILAN | 26. 3. 1956. Modriča | II | |
14. | KALINIĆ DRAGAN | 19. 9. 1948. Sarajevo | I, II, III, IV, V, VI | |
15. | KNEŽEVIĆ SAVO | 27. 1. 1957. Teslić | I, II, III | |
16. | KOZIĆ DUŠAN | 8. 12. 1958. Ljubinje | I, II | |
17. | KOJIĆ SIMO | 16. 1. 1954. Brčko | II, III, V | |
18. | KRNjAJIĆ MILAN | 9. 7. 1950. Kozarska Dubica | II, III | |
19. | KUZMANOVIĆ MILORAD | 26. 7. 1950. Kotor Varoš | I, II | |
20. | KUZMIĆ MILORAD | 30. 9. 1950. Kotor Varoš | II | |
21. | LAZIĆ MITAR | 8. 11. 1939. Novi Grad | II, III, IV | |
22. | LAJŠIĆ DUŠAN | 4. 8. 1938. Novi Grad | II | |
23. | LALOVIĆ GRUJO | 3. 1. 1959. Kalinovik | I, II | |
24. | MAKSIMOVIĆ VOJISLAV | 4. 8. 1935. Srbinje | I, II, IV | |
25. | MARIĆ MILAN | 1. 1. 1949. Nevesinje | II | |
26. | MILIĆ BORIVOJE | 1. 9. 1954. Vlasenica | II, IV | |
27. | MEDIĆ STEVAN | 9. 1. 1951. Šipovo | I, II, V | |
28. | NEŠKOVIĆ LJILJANA | 31. 3. 1951. Pale | II, IV | |
29. | PAVIĆ MARKO | 26. 10. 1947. Prijedor | II,V,VI,VII,VIII | |
30. | PARAVAC BORISLAV | 18. 2. 1943. Doboj | II, III, IV, V | |
31. | PERIĆ MILADIN | 22. 10. 1958. Bijeljina | II | |
32. | PEJOVIĆ DUŠKO | 12. 2. 1962. Čajniče | I, II, V | |
33. | PIVAŠEVIĆ STANKO | 31. 8. 1965. Gradačac | II, III, VI | |
34. | POPOVIĆ DUŠAN | 2. 6. 1947. Srbac | II | |
35. | POPOVIĆ GORAN | 3. 5. 1955. Gradiška | I, II, V | |
36. | RADIĆ STEVO | 29. 10. 1958. Bijeljina | II,III | |
37. | SAVOVIĆ BRANIMIR | 10. 6. 1953. Sarajevo | II, III, IV | |
38. | SIMIĆ LJUBISAV | 8. 8. 1953. Bratunac | II | |
39. | SENDIĆ BORIVOJ | 5. 9. 1929. Modriča | II, III | |
40. | TUPAJIĆ MILAN | 2. 6. 1954. Sokolac | II, III, IV, V, VI | |
41. | ŠAROVIĆ MIRKO | 16. 9. 1956. Rogatica | II, III | |
42. | ŠINIK LAZO | 25. 11. 1957. Gradiška | II | |
43. | TOHOLJ MIROSLAV | 11. 4. 1957. Ljubinje | II | |
44. | TOŠIĆ MOMIR | 18. 4. 1954. Han Pijesak | I, II, III | |
45. | ĆETOJEVIĆ VLADO | 5. 7. 1947. Laktaši | II, III | |
*29. | AREŽINA MLADEN | II, | ||
*9. | KRŠIĆ MLADEN | 17. 5. 1954. Stanari | II, VII,VIII | |
SAVEZ ZA MIR I PROGRES | ||||
46. | ILIĆ DRAGUTIN | 15. 9. 1947. Banja Luka | II, IV | |
47. | TPIVANOVIĆ DRAGOLJUB | 22. 1. 1953. Novi Grad | II, III, V | |
48. | LATINOVIĆ ĐORĐE | 3. 11. 1961. Bosanska Krupa | II | |
49. | MIRJANIĆ ŽELJKO | 17. 10. 1959. Banja Luka | II,III,VII, VIII | |
50. | BAŠTINAC NENAD | 16. 10. 1950. Laktaši | II, III, IV | |
51. | VUČKOVIĆ OBRAD | 23. 4. 1936. Bileća | II, III | |
52. | STANKOVIĆ MILOVAN | 18. 8. 1949. Doboj | II | |
53. | PRODANOVIĆ LAZAR | 1. 3. 1957. Bratunac | II, III, V, VI | |
54. | MIRKOVIĆ MILE | 20. 10. 1950. Bijeljina | II, III | |
55. | MALIĆ MOMIR | 19. 10. 1946. Prnjavor | II, IV | |
SRPSKA RADIKALNA STRANKA (SRS) | ||||
56. | POPLAŠEN NIKOLA | 15. 12. 1951. Sombor | II, III | |
57. | DAMJANOVIĆ PANTELIJA | 5. 8. 1952. Banja Luka | II, III | |
58. | JOVANOVIĆ DRAGAN | 18. 12. 1962. Srbinje | II | |
59. | BLAGOJEVIĆ MIRKO | 1. 8. 1956. Bijeljina | II, III | |
60. | RADOVANOVIĆ MIROSLAV | 12. 6. 1957. Goražde | II, IV | |
61. | PERKOVIĆ MIKO | 15. 6. 1958. Bijeljina | II, IV | |
*60. | SPAIĆ MARKO | 4. 6. 1934. Trebinje | II, III, IV | |
*61. | ŠAINOVIĆ MIRJANA | 28. 10. 1951. Doboj | II, III | |
DEMOKRATSKI PATRIOTSKI BLOK (DPB) | ||||
62. | SAVIĆ LJUBIŠA | 11. 8. 1958. Bijeljina | II | |
63. | ČEGAR NEDELJKO | II | ||
*63. | GUTIĆ SLOBODAN | 5. 3. 1943. Gacko | II | |
SRPSKA STRANKA KRAJINE (SSK) | ||||
64. | LAZAREVIĆ PREDRAG | 28. 5. 1929. Banja Luka | II | |
SRPSKA PATRIOTSKA STRANKA (SPS) | ||||
65. | ŽUPLJANIN SLAVKO | 28. 3. 1956. Banja Luka | II | |
STRANKA DEMOKRATSKE AKCIJE (SDA) | ||||
66. | AHMIĆ MEHMEDALIJA | 5. 6. 1949. Bratunac | II, III | |
67. | BALIĆ HASAN | 26. 11. 1934. Sarajevo | II | |
68. | BEĆIROVIĆ HASAN | 12. 10. 1956. Srebrenica | II, III, IV | |
69. | BIČO SAFET | 9. 5. 1953. Čajniče | II, III, IV | |
70. | DELIĆ DŽEVDO | 17. 3. 1926. Visoko | II | |
71. | DUDAKOVIĆ MESUD | II | ||
72. | DUGALIJA MURALEM | II | ||
73. | MUHAMEDAGIĆ FIKRET | II | ||
74. | RIZVAN ELVEDIN | 24. 3. 1959. Prijedor | II, III, IV | |
75. | SALIHBEGOVIĆ SMAIL | 7. 4. 1959. Bijeljina | II ,III | |
76. | SELIMOVIĆ MIDHAT | 1. 4. 1944. Tuzla | II, III | |
77. | HAMIDOVIĆ BESIM | 5. 12. 1964. Zvornik | II, III | |
78. | HADŽIRAŠIDAGIĆ FARUK | 20. 5. 1936. Doboj | II, III | |
79. | ŠEPO ISMET | 9. 1. 1956. Višegrad | II, III | |
SAVEZ ZA BiH | ||||
80. | ŠAŠIVAREVIĆ DŽEVAD | 14. 9. 1946. Banja Luka | II, III, IV | |
81. | DEDIĆ TEMIN | 23. 1. 1944. Doboj | II | |
SDP – UBSD – MBO – HSS | ||||
82. | IBRAHIMPAŠIĆ SMAIL | 26. 11. 1942. Gradačac | II, III | |
83. | TOMLJANOVIĆ TOMISLAV | 14. 5. 1953. Derventa | II, IV, V, VI |